Les membres

Femmes, hommes, de tous les âges, de tous les horizons…
nous croyons en Mulhouse.

 

Le Bureau

  • Frédéric MARQUET Président Frédéric MARQUET Manager du Commerce
  • Denise NAEGELIN Trésorière Denise NAEGELIN Assistante administrative
  • Michel WIEDERKEHR Secrétaire Michel WIEDERKEHR Professeur des écoles
  • Hedy MOUSSA Secrétaire adj. Hedy MOUSSA Retraité
  • Claire MARQUET Trésorière adj. Claire MARQUET Hôtesse de l'air
  • Dominique GONDY Assesseur Dominique GONDY Chef d'entreprise
  • Thomas CAPAROS Assesseur Thomas CAPAROS Technicien territorial
  • Diane GENG Assesseur Diane GENG Chef de projet
  • Flora ABT Assesseur Flora ABT Chef de projet

Les membres

  • Anne-Marie AMBIEHL Anne-Marie AMBIEHL Artiste plasticienne
  • Dominique ANFOSSI-LIBOLD Dominique ANFOSSI-LIBOLD
  • Gilles ANNENKOFF Gilles ANNENKOFF Cadre commercial
  • Dominique ARZANO Dominique ARZANO Responsable Design et DAO
  • Fabrice ARZANO Fabrice ARZANO Responsable Comptabilité
  • Doris ASSENJEE Doris ASSENJEE
  • Gilbert BACH Gilbert BACH Retraité
  • Jacqueline BACH Jacqueline BACH Retraitée
  • Hélène BALL Hélène BALL Secrétaire
  • Yves BECQUELIN Yves BECQUELIN Ingénieur retraité
  • Brigitte BEZARD Brigitte BEZARD Gérante Camping de l'Ill
  • Jean-Michel BEZARD Jean-Michel BEZARD Gérant Camping de l'Ill
  • Adrien BIASSIN Adrien BIASSIN Etudiant
  • Marieke BODENEZ Marieke BODENEZ Assistante sociale
  • Kamel BOULHADID Kamel BOULHADID Che d'entreprise
  • Emmanuel BRAND Emmanuel BRAND Gérant Boucher
  • Anne-Marie BRUANT Anne-Marie BRUANT Consultante RH
  • Rémy BURGY Rémy BURGY Enseignant
  • Maïté CAPAROS Maïté CAPAROS Hôtesse de l'air
  • Marie CARRARO Marie CARRARO Conseiller d'entreprise/commerce
  • Catherine CAUMES Catherine CAUMES
  • Michel CAUMES Michel CAUMES Photographe
  • Elise CHAKI Elise CHAKI Chef de travaux
  • Khadija CHAKRI Khadija CHAKRI
  • Isabelle CHAPRIER Isabelle CHAPRIER
  • Roland CHAPRIER Roland CHAPRIER Chef d'entreprise
  • Nicolas CHEVALIER-ROCH Nicolas CHEVALIER-ROCH Dirigeant
  • Ramon CIURET Ramon CIURET Retraité
  • Gérald COHEN Gérald COHEN Professeur à l'Université
  • Laurent COLAS Laurent COLAS Conseiller Patrimoine
  • Kathia COLLIGNON-MUNIER Kathia COLLIGNON-MUNIER Diététicienne
  • Philippe D’ORELLI Philippe D’ORELLI
  • Hervé DECKER Hervé DECKER Commercial
  • Marcel DELETRAZ Marcel DELETRAZ
  • Magalie DESTAILLEUR Magalie DESTAILLEUR Assistante/Gestionnaire RH
  • Christophe DEVILLERS Christophe DEVILLERS Responsable Service Collectivité
  • C. DI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO C. DI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO Promoteur
  • David DONAT David DONAT Avocat
  • Jacques DROY Jacques DROY Directeur de la CCI
  • Cécile DUPRE LA TOUR Cécile DUPRE LA TOUR
  • Mme DUQUESNOY Mme DUQUESNOY
  • Pierre DUQUESNOY Pierre DUQUESNOY Ingénieur BTP
  • Rose-Marie DURRWELL Rose-Marie DURRWELL Chargée de mission territoriale
  • François DUTEIL François DUTEIL DRH
  • Aurélia DUVERGER Aurélia DUVERGER
  • Jean-Michel ELENE Jean-Michel ELENE
  • Michel Vincent ERHART Michel Vincent ERHART Pdt Théâtre Poche-Ruelle
  • Nathalie FALLER Nathalie FALLER Directrice Générale
  • Philippe FALLER Philippe FALLER Président de SAS
  • Béatrice FAUROUX Béatrice FAUROUX
  • Denis FAUROUX Denis FAUROUX Avocat
  • Franck FEISTL Franck FEISTL Commerçant
  • Virginie FEISTL Virginie FEISTL
  • Yolande FEISTL Yolande FEISTL
  • Mina FORESTIER Mina FORESTIER Conseillère de vente
  • Jean-Claude FREITAG Jean-Claude FREITAG
  • Gérard FREY Gérard FREY
  • Luc GAILLET Luc GAILLET Président de la SIM
  • Barbara GEHIN Barbara GEHIN Directrice Textile
  • Nelly GEISMANN-BERNHEIM Nelly GEISMANN-BERNHEIM Professeur Histoire-Géographie
  • Jacques GOGUET Jacques GOGUET Médecin
  • Odile GOGUET Odile GOGUET
  • Nassira GUEHAMA Nassira GUEHAMA Infirmière
  • Edith GUEMARD Edith GUEMARD Assitante Maternelle
  • Bernard GUYOT Bernard GUYOT Retraité
  • Richard HAFFNER Richard HAFFNER Ingénieur
  • Jean-Pierre HAHN Jean-Pierre HAHN Retraité
  • Simone HAHN Simone HAHN Retraitée
  • Greg HAMPSON Greg HAMPSON
  • Roland HASELWANDER Roland HASELWANDER Chef d'entreprise
  • Jessica HEIM Jessica HEIM Maître nageur
  • Bruno HEINTZ Bruno HEINTZ Omnipraticien
  • Jacques HELFER Jacques HELFER Chef d'entreprise
  • Patrick HELL Patrick HELL CCI Sud Alsace Mulhouse
  • Stéphane HENGY Stéphane HENGY Educateur sportif
  • Jean-Marc HENNI Jean-Marc HENNI
  • Fernand HESSEL Fernand HESSEL Pdt de Fondation
  • Marie HOTTINGER Marie HOTTINGER Juriste immobilier
  • Laurent KAMMERER Laurent KAMMERER
  • Mathieu KASSEL Mathieu KASSEL
  • Evelyne KESSLER Evelyne KESSLER
  • Yves KETTLER Yves KETTLER Webmaster
  • Bertrand KLEIN Bertrand KLEIN Gérant - Mobilier
  • Mme KLEIN Mme KLEIN
  • Géraud KOENSGEN Géraud KOENSGEN
  • Claude-René KRAFT Claude-René KRAFT Agent territorial
  • Stéphanie KUPPEL Stéphanie KUPPEL Agent de voyage
  • Laurence KURZ-MISSLIN Laurence KURZ-MISSLIN Chimiste / Chef de projet
  • Céline LACHKAR Céline LACHKAR Artiste plasticienne
  • Anne-Laure LAIGRET Anne-Laure LAIGRET Enseignante
  • Agnès LECONTE Agnès LECONTE
  • Gilbert LEIBER Gilbert LEIBER Retraité
  • Odile LEIBER Odile LEIBER
  • Véronique LEIBER Véronique LEIBER Cadre
  • Dominique LEMMEL Dominique LEMMEL
  • Roland LEMMEL Roland LEMMEL Cadre Ingénieur
  • Caroline LESAGE Caroline LESAGE Enseignante / Arthérapeuthe
  • Rémi LESAGE Rémi LESAGE Chef d'entreprise
  • Sarah LESAGE Sarah LESAGE Animateur Destination Mulhouse
  • Bertrand LEVEQUE Bertrand LEVEQUE
  • Silvia LEVEQUE Silvia LEVEQUE Commerçante
  • Marc LIBMANN Marc LIBMANN Employé
  • Mireille LIBMANN Mireille LIBMANN
  • Séverine LIBOLD Séverine LIBOLD Commerçante
  • Jacques LINDACHER Jacques LINDACHER
  • Monique LINDACHER Monique LINDACHER Immobilier commercial
  • Thomas LIPOLLIS Thomas LIPOLLIS Responsable Médiation culturelle
  • Jean-Jacques LUDWIG Jean-Jacques LUDWIG Responsable Informatique
  • Jean-Claude LUNEAU Jean-Claude LUNEAU
  • Pierre LYNDE Pierre LYNDE Architecte
  • Pierre MARCHAND Pierre MARCHAND Commecial
  • Alexandre MARGUERY Alexandre MARGUERY Urbaniste
  • Patrick MARIN Patrick MARIN Dir Technique retraité
  • Claude MARQUET Claude MARQUET
  • Robert MARQUET Robert MARQUET Masseur-Kinésithérapeute
  • Elisabeth MARTIN Elisabeth MARTIN
  • Pierre MARTIN Pierre MARTIN
  • Paolo MARZIANO Paolo MARZIANO Technicien
  • Laurent MATHIEU Laurent MATHIEU
  • Nicolette MERCANTON Nicolette MERCANTON Enseignante honoraire
  • Philippe METZGER Philippe METZGER Chef de projet multimédia
  • Stéphanie MEYER-ADANIR Stéphanie MEYER-ADANIR Notaire
  • Anny MICHAUD Anny MICHAUD
  • Michel MICLO Michel MICLO Gérant
  • Lara MILLION Lara MILLION
  • Aude MOROT Aude MOROT Psychologue
  • Nathalie MOTTE Nathalie MOTTE
  • Thierry MOTTE Thierry MOTTE
  • Jean-Charles MULLER Jean-Charles MULLER Gérant
  • Alain NOEL Alain NOEL
  • Alfred OBERLIN Alfred OBERLIN Pédiatre
  • Guillaume OCHSENBEIN Guillaume OCHSENBEIN Contrôleur de gestion
  • Jean-Luc OEHLER Jean-Luc OEHLER
  • Luc OLRY Luc OLRY Chef d'entreprise
  • Florence PARYS Florence PARYS Contrôleur de Gestion
  • Michel PARYS Michel PARYS
  • Magalie PAUL Magalie PAUL Gérante
  • Marianne PERRIER Marianne PERRIER Infirmière
  • Yvette PETER-DELETRAZ Yvette PETER-DELETRAZ
  • Edith PIERREL Edith PIERREL
  • Philippe PIERREL Philippe PIERREL
  • Sophie PLAWINSKI Sophie PLAWINSKI Directrice de projet
  • Alexandra PORTALA Alexandra PORTALA Assistante de Direction trilingue
  • M. PREVOT MARTIN M. PREVOT MARTIN
  • Victoria PREVOT MARTIN Victoria PREVOT MARTIN Contrôleur de gestion
  • Virginie RAPIN Virginie RAPIN Conseiller commercial
  • Marie José REIN Marie José REIN
  • Patrick REIN Patrick REIN
  • Stéphane RENGER Stéphane RENGER Orthodontiste
  • Michel REY Michel REY
  • Christiane REYMANN Christiane REYMANN
  • Adrienne RIGONI Adrienne RIGONI
  • Alessandro RIGONI Alessandro RIGONI
  • Hugo RIGONI Hugo RIGONI
  • Yves RIGONI Yves RIGONI
  • Yves ROSBURGER Yves ROSBURGER Directeur
  • Nathalie ROZMAN Nathalie ROZMAN
  • Nathalie SABY Nathalie SABY
  • Anne SALETES Anne SALETES Chef de formation
  • Eric SCHERLINGER Eric SCHERLINGER
  • Elisabeth SCHITTLY Elisabeth SCHITTLY
  • Marc SCHITTLY Marc SCHITTLY
  • Jonathan SCHLEGEL Jonathan SCHLEGEL
  • Robert SCHMIDLIN Robert SCHMIDLIN
  • Sabine SCHNABEL Sabine SCHNABEL Professeur de Maths
  • Fabien SCHNOEBELEN Fabien SCHNOEBELEN Assurances
  • Pascale SCHNOEBELEN Pascale SCHNOEBELEN
  • Christian SCHOLL Christian SCHOLL Président de SAS
  • Véronique SCHOLL Véronique SCHOLL Gérante de SARL
  • Catherine SCHUBETZER Catherine SCHUBETZER
  • Tanguy SELO Tanguy SELO Directeur Digital
  • Angèle SEYLLER-MAURO Angèle SEYLLER-MAURO Club des jeunes talents
  • Nathalie SICARD Nathalie SICARD
  • Michael SOLER Michael SOLER Conseiller clientèle
  • Pierre-Yves SONDENECKER Pierre-Yves SONDENECKER
  • Cécile SORNIN Cécile SORNIN Enseignante
  • Alain SOUCHET Alain SOUCHET Orthodontiste
  • Véronique SOUCHET Véronique SOUCHET
  • Michelle SOULIER Michelle SOULIER Retraitée Chimie
  • Françoise SPECKER Françoise SPECKER Gérante
  • Rémy SPECKER Rémy SPECKER
  • Romain SPINALI Romain SPINALI Chef d'entreprise
  • Christophe STEGER Christophe STEGER
  • François TARDY François TARDY Retraité
  • Thierry TISTOUNET Thierry TISTOUNET
  • Fabienne TOURNIER Fabienne TOURNIER Sophrologue
  • Olivier VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Olivier VANDEMEULEBROUCKE
  • Jeannette VAUTHEROT Jeannette VAUTHEROT
  • Pierre VAUTHEROT Pierre VAUTHEROT Retraité
  • Patricia VEST Patricia VEST Commerçante
  • Thérèse VIGNOT-COMPAGNUCCI Thérèse VIGNOT-COMPAGNUCCI
  • Marie-Claire VITOUX Marie-Claire VITOUX Professeur d'Université
  • Claude WIEST Claude WIEST Retraité
  • Eric WILLEMIN Eric WILLEMIN Commerçant
  • Alain WINTZENRIETH Alain WINTZENRIETH Directeur financier
  • Dominique WINTZENRIETH Dominique WINTZENRIETH Secrétaire
  • Fanny WINTZENRIETH Fanny WINTZENRIETH Ebeniste
  • Salem ZAIEN Salem ZAIEN Artisan
  • Christine ZEILLER Christine ZEILLER
  • Thiébaut ZELLER Thiébaut ZELLER
  • Sandrine ZILLIOX Sandrine ZILLIOX Agent de voyages
  • Martine ZUSSY Martine ZUSSY